MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE

Member Name Father/Spouse Name Designation in SMC Phone Office
Dr. Chandra Prakash Tripathi Sri. Ramakant Tripathi Manager 05278240149
Nidhi Sinha Prem Shankar Sinha Secretary 05278240149
Jyoti Maurya Rakesh Maurya Member 9415918960
Shweta Gupta Satendra Gupta Member 7007526952
Sunil Dutt Sharma Shya Murari sharma Member 9415076747
Dr.D D Dubey Mrs.Savitri Dubey Member 9415918749
Dr.K S Mishra Mr. Narendra Pati Mishra Member 05278240645
Meenu Dubey Ram Prakash Dubey Member 9452012118
Dr. Arun Kumar Tiwari Mrs. Urmila Tiwari Member 9415061819
Dr Ram Krishna Mishra Ms.Ranu Mishra Member 7366524400
Ms.Reeta Maviya Mr.Sanjay Dubey Member 8009899947
Ms.Meeta Srivastava Mr.Arvind Kumar Srivastava Member 9838484346
Ms. Pratistha Sharma Mr.Manish Pandey Member 97922101849
Mr.O P Pathak Mr.Vimia Pathak Member 9129907039
Mr. Rajeev Kumar singh Anjana Singh Member 9935487026
Mr. Virendra Yadav Mr.J S Yadav Member 6387901497