Result and Academics

Fees Structure of the School : See fees details

Annual Academic Calender :

List of School Management Committee (SMC) :

List of Parents Teacher Association (PTA) Members :


Last three-year result of the board examination as per applicability

Result Class X

Subject2018-2019
Hindi66.1
English71.16
Math55.04
Science70.62
Social Science63.4
Computer74.56

Result of Class XII

Subject2017-20182018-2019
English77.3982.78
Maths58.2667.7
Physics7167.23
Chemistry71.0376.63
Biology71.0864.75
Business59.3679.58
Accountancy60.9262.3
Economics57.6968.98
I. P.84.9493.34
Physical73.6177.75
Hindi87.9588.89
Psychology70.967.9
History65.681.77
Geography51.6380.16