Faculty

Principal

Mr. Jievendra Singh ([email protected]ol.edu.in)

Vice Principal

Ms. Nidhi Sinha ([email protected])

Admin Staff

Mr. Upendra Sharma – [email protected]
Mr. Abhilash Khare – [email protected]
Mrs. Rukmani Yadav – [email protected]
Mr. Satya Prakash Mishra – [email protected]
Mr. Jitendra Pandey – [email protected]
Mr. Adarsh Srivastava – [email protected]

HR Department

Ms. Niharika Singh – [email protected]
Ms. Jaya Tiwari – [email protected]

Tech Department

Mr. Mohit Singh Kushwaha – [email protected]
Ms. Geetanjali Gaur – [email protected]
Ms. Palak Tiwari – [email protected]
Ms. Roshni Pandey – [email protected]

Research Department

Ms. Anahita Koshur – [email protected]
Mr. Anand Kumar – [email protected]

Interns

Mr. Pranjal Tiwari – [email protected]
Mr. Salil Kumar [email protected]
Ms. Aditi Mishra – [email protected]

Ms. Shalini Chaurasiya – [email protected]

Mr. Ayush Verma – [email protected]


Transport Incharge

Mr. Rajesh Yadav – [email protected]

Discipline Incharge

Mr. Upendra Sharma – [email protected]
Mrs. Pratishtha Sharma – [email protected]

Pre Primary

Ms. Kanchan Lata – [email protected]
Ms. Monika Jaiswal – [email protected]
Ms. Poonam Shukla – [email protected]
Ms. Deepa Tiwari – [email protected]
Ms. Vaishnavi Srivastava – [email protected]
Ms. Pritee Srivastava – [email protected]
Ms. Sudha Srivastava – [email protected]
Ms. Chetna Upadhyay – [email protected]
Ms. Sapna Singh – [email protected]
Ms. Archana Srivastava – [email protected]
Ms. Kalpana Pandey – [email protected]
Ms. Ritu Sharma – [email protected]
Mr. Ankit Rai

Mrs. Jyoti Shukla

Mrs. Archana Pandey

Ms. Zohara Biwi

Primary

Ms. Amita Singh – [email protected]
Ms. Archana Srivastava – [email protected]
Ms. Saumya Tiwari – [email protected]
Ms. Yuthika Mishra – [email protected]
Ms. Priya Singh – [email protected]
Ms. Akanksha Singh – [email protected]
Ms. Simran Lalwani – [email protected]
Mrs. Sandhya Chaturvedi – [email protected]
Mrs. Renu Arya – [email protected]
Mrs. Sangeeta Srivastava – [email protected]
Mrs. Anupama Mishra – [email protected]
Mrs. Archana Tiwari – [email protected]
Mrs. Seema Mishra – [email protected]
Mrs. Smrita Khare – [email protected]
Ms. Akanksha Jaiswal- [email protected]
Ms. Pranjali Srivastava – [email protected]
Ms. Sanskriti Sinha – [email protected]
Ms. Shubhangi Srivastava – [email protected]
Ms. Sushma Srivastava

Junior and High School

Ms. Anupam Singh – [email protected]
Mr. Anshuman Tiwari – [email protected]
Ms. Anita Tripathi – [email protected]
Ms. Seema Pandey – [email protected]
Ms. Vandana Singh – [email protected]
Ms. Goldie Mishra – [email protected]
Ms. Meeta Srivastava – [email protected]
Mr. Saurabh Gaur – [email protected]
Mr. Awadhesh Pathak – [email protected]
Mr. Anurag Chaturvedi – [email protected]
Mr. Rishabh Patel – [email protected]
Mr. Imtiaz Hussain – [email protected]
Ms. Esnower Gupta – [email protected]
Ms. Sonal Srivastava – [email protected]
Ms. Simranjeet kaur – [email protected]
Mr. Ashutosh Pandey – [email protected]
Mr. Girish Tiwari – [email protected]
Ms. Navmita Singh – [email protected]
Ms. Aradhna Singh – [email protected]
Ms. Palak Bhatnagar – [email protected]
Ms. Neelam Sharma
Ms. Swapnil Gupta
Mr. Vineet Srivastava
Mr. Saket Tiwari
Ms. Swati Singh
Ms. Sakshi Singh


Senior Secondary School

Ms. Pratistha Sharma – [email protected]
Mr. Satish Chandra Dubey – [email protected]
Mr. Pradeep Kr. Shukla – [email protected]
Mr. Sumit John – [email protected]
Mr. S.K. Pathak
Mr. Shailendra Srivastava
Ms. Jagriti Chaturvedi
Mr. Vivek Singh
Mr. L.B. Yadav
Mr. Prashant Tiwari – [email protected]
Mr. Gopal Krishna Azad – [email protected]
Mr. Prashant Dubey –
Mr. B.P. Pandey
Mr. Arvind Nath Singh – [email protected]
Mr. R.P. Singh
Ms. Ruchi Biswas – [email protected]
Mr. Rajeev Sharma – [email protected]
Mr. Kamal Pradhan – [email protected]
Mr. Ajeet Upadhyay – [email protected]
Mr. Parmeet Singh – [email protected]
Mr. Amit Tiwari – [email protected]
Mr. Rohit Sharma – [email protected]
Mr. Saurabh Gaur – [email protected]
Ms. Seema Pandey – [email protected]
Mr. Upendra Sharma – [email protected]
Mr. Siddhartha Shanker Tiwari – [email protected]
Mr. Tauseef Naqvi –
Mr. Imtiaz Hussain – [email protected]
Mr. Rishi Kapoor – [email protected]
Ms. Ekta Gupta – [email protected]
Ms. Reena Tripathi – [email protected]
Mr. Satya Prakash Pracheta – [email protected]

English

Mrs. Nidhi Sinha – [email protected]

Mr. S.K Pathak

Mr. Sumit John – [email protected]

Hindi

Mrs. Pratistha Sharma – [email protected]
Mr. Satish Chandra Dubey – [email protected]
Mr. Pradeep Kr. Shukla – [email protected]

Mathematics

Mr. L. B Yadav
Mr. Prashant Tiwari – [email protected]
Mr. Gopal Ji – [email protected]
Mr. Prashant Dubey –
Mr. B.P Pandey
Mr. Arvind Nath Singh – [email protected]

Biology

Mr. R.P  Singh

Mrs. Ruchi Biswas – [email protected]

Physics

Mr. Rajeev Sharma – [email protected]
Mr. Kamal Pradhan – [email protected]

Chemistry


Mr. Ajeet Upadhyay – [email protected]

Accounts

Mr. Parmeet Singh – [email protected]

Economics

Mr. Amit Tiwari – [email protected]
Mr. Rohit Sharma – [email protected]

Business Studies

Mr. Saurabh Gaur – [email protected]

Psychology


Ms. Seema Pandey – [email protected]

History

Mr. Upendra Sharma – [email protected]
Mr. Siddhartha Shanker Tiwari – [email protected]

Informatics Practices

Mr. Tauseef Naqvi – [email protected]
Mr. Imtiaz Hussain – [email protected]

Physical Education

Mr. Rishi Kapoor – [email protected]

Sports Coaches

Mr. Rishi Kapoor [email protected]
Ms. Ekta Gupta – [email protected]

Geography

Mrs. Reena Tripathi – [email protected]

Art

Ms. Neelam Sharma – [email protected]
Mrs. Sushma Srivastava – [email protected]

Music and Dance

Mr. Saket Tiwari – [email protected]
Ms. Swapnil Gupta – [email protected]

Ms. Shubhangi Srivastava

Ms. Annupurna Sharma

Mr. Satya Prakash Pracheta – [email protected]

Library Head

Mr. Awadhesh Kr. Shukla – [email protected]
Mr. Rishi Sen – [email protected]

Lab Technician

Mr. Dileep Verma – [email protected]

List of Incharges:

Dr. Shweta Srivastava (Classes NLU ,I & III) – [email protected]
Mrs. Vineeta Singh (Classes IV to VI) – [email protected]
Ms. Shaily Khurana (Classes VII to VIII) – [email protected]
Ms. Nidhi Sinha- (Classes IX & XI) – [email protected]
Ms. Pratishtha Sharma (Class X) – [email protected]
Mr. Jievendra Singh (Class XII) – [email protected]

Cultural Incharge

  • Ms. Meeta Srivastava(Incharge)

Science Club

Mr. Ajeet Upadhyay

 Mr. Kamal Pradhan

Go-Green Club

Literary Club

  • Mr. Sumit John
  • Ms. Simranjeet Kaur

Roots & Shoots

  • Mrs. Ruchi Biswas
  • Mrs. Meeta Srivastava

Photography Club

  • Mr. Parmeet Singh

Social Club

  • Mrs. Meeta Srivastava (Incharge)

Hobby

  • Mrs. Meeta Srivastava (Incharge)
  • Ms. Simranjeet kaur

Tech Club

  • Mr. T.H  Naqvi (Incharge)
  • Mr. Imtiaz Hussain

Computer Operator

Mr. Adarsh Srivastava

Atal Lab

Mr. Gopal Krishna Azad

Examination Committee

  • Ms. Nidhi Sinha (Incharge)
  • Mr. Siddhartha Shanker
  • Mr. Saurabh Gaur

Click here to download details of all school teachers.