Entrance Exam Results-2022-23

Entrance Exam conducted on 6th March, 2022 for the academic session 2022-20223

List of successful candidates in written examination held on 6th March, 2022. Interview, Admission and Fee Submission will take place on 11th, 12th and 14th March 2022 (Timing 10:00am to 3:00pm).

Please bring the previous class Marksheet at the time of Interview.

S.No.ClassNameFather’s Name 
1LKGAadvik VermaMr. Sajeev Kumar
2LKGAnushree TripathiMr. Anuj Kumar Tripathi
3LKGAradhyaMr. Shiv Kumar
4LKGArshita SoniMr. Sharad Chandra Soni
5LKGAvika TiwariMr. Uma Sharan Tiwari
6LKGAyansh GuptaMr. Ashish Gupta
7LKGIshi SrivastavaMr. Ashok Kumar Srivastava
8LKGPragya tripathiMr. Mithilesh Tiwari
9LKGSanskriti PandeyMr. Ajay Pandey
10UKGAashirya SinghMr. Om Prakash Singh
11UKGAdvika ChoudharyMr. Swapnil Choudhary
12UKGAmigyaMr. Amit Kumar
13UKGAyushi RanjanMr. Mahendra Kumar
14UKGIshika PalMr. Rakesh Kumar
15UKGJayas PatelMr. K.K Verma
16UKGKrishna Kumar DubeyMr. Saurabh Kumar Dubey
17UKGRishika VermaMr. Ravindra Verma
18UKGSwastik MishraMr. Nitin Mishra
19UKGAishwarya PratapMr. Rajesh Kumar
S.NoClassCandidate NameFather’s Name
1IAaban KhanMr. Mohd. Waseem Khan
2IAbhiman SuryavanshiMr. Vikash Kumar Singh
3IAnanya VermaMr. Amit Verma
4IArya SinghMr. Sunil Kant Singh
5IAtharv SinghMr. Praveen Singh
6IAyansh SrivastavaMr. Harshit
7IBhavya  SinghMr. Sudhir Kumar Singh
8IDisha ChandraMr. Rajat Kumar
9IHadi AbbasMr. Firoj Alam
10IIshanMr. Deendayal Sharma
11IMohammad Abbas KhanMr. Mohd Alim Khan
12IMohammad Hussain KhanMr. Mohd Mohsin Khan
13IMritunjay sharmaMr. Baij Nath Sharma
14IOjasva PandeyMr. Manish Kumar
15IPrasoon SinghMr. Vivek Singh
16IPrisha mishraMr. Prabhakar Mishra
17IRudransh Pratap SinghMr. Shiv Shanker Singh
18ISatyam GuptaMr. Shambhu Nath Gupta
19IShrishti SinghMr. SandeepKumar
20IWarisha FatimaMr. Imtiaz Hussain
21IIAriddhima SenMr. Anajani Sen
22IIDeepanshu MalviyaMr. Navneet Kumar Malviyaa
23IIFariya khanMr. Naushad Ahmad Khan
24IIKritarth ShuklaMr. AN Shukla
25IIManan MandhyanMr. Ram Kumar Mandhyan
26IIPranay Anand MishraMr. Abhishek Mishra
27IIShaurya PratapMr. Abhishek Kumar
S.NoClassCandidate Name Father’s Name
1IIIAastha SoniMr. Raju Soni
2IIIAbhinav PandeyMr. Santosh Kumar
3IIIAhemMr. Sant Kumar Yadav
4IIIAnubhav SinghMr. Anurag Singh
5IIIArchita PandeyMr. Brijendra Pratap Pandey
6IIIAshutosh SharmaMr. Anang Sharma
7IIIAtharv SaiMr. Shailesh Kumar Singh
8IIIKandarp Nand SrivastavaMr. Prashant
9IIILakshya Raj SonkarMr. Manoj Sonkar
10IIISaksham PandayMr. Sunil Kumar Panday
11IIISamar ManjhiMr. Dinesh Chand
12IIISanvi VermaMr.Girish Chandra
13IIIVibhav MishraMr. Prafulla Mishra
14IVAarya ChaturvediMr. Maneesh Chaturvedi
15IVAbhay SinghMr. Ajay Singh
16IVAbhyuday PatelMr. Manoj Kumar Verma
17IVAtharv MishraMr. Arvind Kumar Mishra
18IVGauri SinghMr. Ashutosh Kumar Singh
19IVMariyam AfeefaMr. Jamshed Akhtar
20IVPalakshi ShuklaMr. Prabhat Kumar Shukla
21IVPrakhar SinghMr. Ajay Kumar Singh
22IVRaunak PalMr. Amit Pal
S.NoClassCandidates NameFather’s Name
1VAaryan VermaMr. Virendra Kumar Verma
2VAdwita SrivastavaMr. Vishal Srivastava
3VAtishi VermaMr. Ram Abhilash Verma
4VFarina AnjumMr. Mohd. Asif
5VSamarth Singh SengarMr. Manindra Kumar Singh
6VShaurya PrajapatiMr. Amar Nath Prajapati
7VShivansh ChaurasiaMr. Rajesh Kumar
8VSmriti SinghMr. Satya Prakash Singh
9VIAadrika SinghLate Mr. Ravi Singh
10VIAanya PathakMr. Nirankar Pathak
11VIAkash NishadMr. Murli Dhar
12VIAkshat GuptaMr. Alok Kumar Gupta
13VIAmit  Vikram ChaudharyMr. Girijesh Chaudhary
14VIAmogh Pratap SinghMr. Anjani Singh
15VIAnvi ChaturvediMr. Sarvesh Kumar Chaturvedi
16VIAshwani PandeyMr. Pawan Kumar Pandey
17VIDevam SrivastavaMr. Manees Kumar Srivastava
18VIManya PathakMr. Arvind Pathak
19VIRaj VermaMr. Raj Kumar
20VIRiddhi SinghMr. Rajesh Kumar Singh
21VIRitesh ChandraMr. Dinesh Chandra
22VIShailvi SaiMr. Shailesh Kumar Singh
23VIShikhar MauryaMr. Santosh Kumar Maurya
24VIShreyansh Singh Mr. Gyanendra Singh
25VIShubhransh AryaMr. Som Dev Arya
26VISwarnima SrivastavaMr. Gunjan Shankar
27VIVishesh SinghMr. Rajesh Kumar Singh
28VIYashsav PatelMr. Vinod Chaudhary
29VIYashi SinghMr. Jitendra Singh
S.NoClassCandidaes NameFather’s Name
1VIIAaditya Raj RanjanMr. Rajiv Kumar Ranjan
2VIIAbhikshit TripathiMr. Akhilesh Kumar Tripathi
3VIIAbhinav SinghMr. Shiv Bishal Singh
4VIIAdarsh MauryaMr. Anil Kumar Maurya
5VIIAditya SinghMr. Alok Singh
6VIIAnubhav PandeyMr. Vijay Kumar Pandey
7VIIJai Vardhan SinghMr. Sarvendra Singh
8VIIMahesh GuptaMr. Ramji Gupta
9VIIShanvi PandeyMr. Ajay Kumar Panday
10VIIShreya YadavMr. Dev Narayan Yadav
11VIIVasudhakshiMr. Ravindra Kumar
12VIIVidhan Kumar VermaMr. Rajesh Kumar Verma
13VIIIAkshay PrajapatiMr. Amar Nath Prajapati
14VIIIAnamika NishadMr. Murli Dhar
15VIIIAviral AhujaMr. Rakesh Ahuja
16VIIIMoonMr. Anurudh Kumar Gautam
17VIIIRudranshi SinghMr. Ashutosh Kumar Singh
18VIIIShreya SinghMr. Sarvesh Pratap Singh
19VIIISwapnil VermaMr. Rajesh Kumar Verma
20VIIIVinayak Nandan TiwariMr. Viveka Nand Tiwari
S.NoClassCandidates NameFather’s Name
1IXAbhishek PandeyMr. Santosh Kumar
2IXAbhishek VermaMr. Satish Chandra Verma
3IXAdarsh Kumar YadavMr. S.B Yadav
4IXAkhilesh MauryaLate Mr. R.K Maurya
5IXArpit GondMr. Arun Kumar
6IXAtul YadavMr. Yadu Nath Yadav
7IXIshti MishraMr. Adarsh Kumar Mishra
8IXKashish MauryaMr. Shivkumar Maurya
9IXPrabhu Charan YadavMr. Raghunath Yadav
10IXPradeepti PatelMr. Saurabh Patel
11IXPragati DubeyDr. Bramha Prakash Dubey
12IXPragati MauryaMr. Arun Mishra
13IXPragati MishraMr. Shreeram Mishra
14IXRahul PandeyMr. Riddhi Nath Pandey
15IXRaman KanaujiaMr. Shivdayal Kanaujia
16IXRiddhima PrakashMr. Sudhir Prakash
17IXSamiksha PandeyMr. Akash Pandey
18IXShatakshi SinghMr. Manish Singh
19IXShaurya Pratap SinghMr. Dharmendra Singh
20IXShikhar PandeyMr. Ajay Kumar Panday
21IXShristi VermaMr. Amarnath Verma
22IXShruti SrivastavaMr. Anand Kumar Srivastava
23IXSiddhi SrivastavaMr. Neeraj Kumar Srivastava
24XIAnanya SinghMr. Jitendra Singh
25XIBhumi SrivastavaMr. Sunil Kumar Srivastava
26XIShambhawi SinghMr. Shailesh Kumar
27XISrijanika MishraMr. Alok Mishra

List of Waiting Candidates (Admission, Interview and Fee Submission will take place on 15th March, if seats are available)

S.N.ClassCandidat NameFather’s Name
1IAbhiraj PathakMr. Sameer Kumar Pathak
2IKavya ShuklaMr. Chandra prakash Shukla
3IIAbhinoor KaurMr. Paramjeet Singh
4IIAlankriti MishraMr. Arvind Kumar Mishra
5IIAyushiMr. Arvind Kumar
6IIIAradhya VermaMr. Kapil Deo
7IIIArsh SoniMr. Sharad Chandra Soni
8IIILaranya YadavMr. Vivek Kumar yadav
9IIISiddharth SinghMr. Virendra Kumar Singh
10IVAbhigyan PrakashMr. Alok
11IVAkshat SinghMr. Jai Prakash Singh
12IVShiksha PatelMr. Mansha Ram Verma
13VKavya DubeyMr. Rajesh Kumar Dubey
14VRishi SoniMr. Dhananjay Kumar Soni
15VRudransh PandeyMr. Jitendra Pandey
16VIAadya TripathiMr. Pankaj Tripathi
17VIAnushka DwivediMr. T.N. Dubey
18VIJagriti SinghMr. Rajeev Kumar Singh
19VIMohd. IbrahimMr. Nisar Ahmad
20VIRohan PandayMr. Riddhi Nath Pandey
21VIShasmit SinghMr. Dharmendra Kumar Singh
22VIShivam SinghMr. Bhanu Pratap Singh
23VISwastika MishraMr. Alok Mishra
24VIVaibhav Pratap VermaMr. Ram Krishna Verma
25VIVaishnavi ShuklaMr. Shatrughan Shukla
26VIIArnav MishraMr. Pramod Mishra
27VIIAyush MishraMr. Sudhakar Mishra
28VIIDevansh Pratap SinghMr. Sudhir Kumar Singh
29VIIDisha ManjhiMr. Dinesh Chand
30VIIDiveshMr. Shankar Dayal Singh
31VIIKartavya VermaMr. Rajesh Kumar Verma
32VIIMedhaMr. Dinanath Vishwakarma
33VIIPrince NishadMr. Manjeet Nishad
34VIIRishab SinghMr. Satish Kumar Singh
35VIISaumya SinghMr. Sunil Kant Singh
36VIIShagunMr. Deendayal Sharma
37VIIShreya PalMr. Santosh Pal
38VIISufia AnsariMr. Mohammad Rais
39VIIYashi PandeyMr. Pawan Kumar Pandey
40VIIIAaradhya MishraMr. Ramendra M. Mishra
41VIIIChetna SinghMr. Sarvendra Singh
42VIIIHarshita dubeyMr. Rajesh Kumar Dubey
43VIIIPragya MishraMr. Arvind Mishra
44VIIISaurabh YadavMr. Shivnarayan Yadav
45IXAradhya PandeyMr. Vijay Kumar Pandey
46IXAyush SinghMr. Rajesh Pal Singh
47IXAyush VermaMr.Girish Chandra
48IXManya ChandraMr. Harish Chandra
49IXRaj YadavMr. Panna Lal

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.